What do I need for my e-Visa/ETA application?

You need to have a travel document valid for at least 6 months from the date you intend to enter Sri Lanka. Depending on your nationality, there may be additional requirements. You will be informed of these requirements after you select your country of travel document and travel dates.

TESTIMONIAL